DETALLE NOTICIA


Ganadores Bono Escolar 2018


05-03-2018

>Compartir Facebook Compartir Twitter COMPARTIR


 1º A 4º BÁSICO


NOMBRE ALUMNO/A

CURSO

Maite Paz Velozo Cisternas

1º Básico

Luis Alberto Verdejo Bahamonde

3º Básico

Paz Constanza Bombal González

2º Básico

María José Pinto Yañez

1º Básico

Agustín Maximiliano Rivera Fredes

3º Básico

Roberto Lucas Schiaffino Pacheco

2º Básico

Diego Ignacio Aros Mancilla

1º Básico

Nicolás Mauricio Labraña Rivas

4º Básico

Rafaela Fernanda Bustos Scarpati

1º Básico

Joaquín Molina Araneda

4º Básico

Agustina Asenjo Iriarte

3º Básico

José Tomas Verdejo Bahamonde

1º Básico

Ricardo Andrés Riquelme Villa

2º Básico

Roberta Sofía Galván Salinas

1º Básico

Josefina Alejandra Astorquiza Sarratea

1º Básico

Lucas Agustín Parga Salinas

2º Básico

Francisca Soledad Loyola Bombín

Básico

Bastián Ignacio Sánchez Castillo

1º Básico

Augusto Graff Ruz

3º Básico

Jorge Hernán Ruiz Bahamonde

1º Básico

 

5º A 8º BÁSICO


NOMBRE ALUMNO/A

CURSO

Anais Guerra Contreras

8º Básico

Macarena Andrea Palma Geraldó

5º Básico

Antonia Francisca Schiaffino Pacheco

8º Básico

Emilia Josefa Frederick Jiménez

5º Básico

Trinidad Chiffelle Rosenberg

6º Básico

Paula Mora Ormeño

7º Básico

Nelson Cabello Yuivar

8º Básico

Francisco José Varela Ibarra

6º Básico

Catalina Andrea Varela Ibarra

8º Básico

Pablo Galleguillos Pizarro

7º Básico

Isidora Pilar Astorquiza Sarratea

7º Básico


    

1º A 3º MEDIO


NOMBRE ALUMNO/A

CURSO

Pablo Javier Nilo Rivas

1º Medio

Sofía Alejandra Varela Ibarra

2º Medio

María Jesús Parga Salinas

3º Medio

Benjamín Eluney Grawe Aranda

2º Medio

Martín Carlos Figueroa Valencia

3º Medio

Flavia Paola Arriagada García

3º Medio

Benjamín Eduardo Morales Valero

3º Medio

Jorge Andrés Parga Salinas

1º Medio

Catalina Andrea García González

1º Medio

Alonso Fabián González Acevedo

2º Medio

Juan Carlos Veliz Díaz

1º Medio

Matías Andrés Gaete Rojas

3º Medio

Florencia Sofía López Velásquez

1º Medio

 

MEJORES PUNTAJES P.S.U.


NOMBRE ALUMNO

Sebastián Rodrigo López Velásquez

Patrick James Murphy Muñoz

Valentina Paz Osorio Barrios

Javiera Belén Villagra Cortes

Vicente Felipe Castro Rodríguez

 

 

 

 

 



Volver a Noticias